Якимів Роман ( Нижній Струтин) |
83 |
Грицюк Анатолій ( Небилів) * |
76 |
Шнайдер Василь ( Колос(Цінева)/ ФК"Перегінське")*Горгани(Рожнятів) |
75 |
Марчук Степан ( ФК"Сваричів") |
58 |
Матуляк Іван ( ФК"Вільхівка") Лімниця(Перегінське) |
49 |
Оринчак Богдан ( Чечва(Н.Струтин))* |
34 |
Притула Роман . ( Зоря(Берлоги)) |
32 |
Барановський Віктор ( Брошнів) |
28 |
Фреїшин Андрій ( Чечва(Н.Струтин) |
27 |
Зеленчук Євген Старт(Сл.Р) Горгани |
23 |
Гуцул Володимир ( Оболонь(Брошнів)) |
23 |
Яремчук Назарій ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
22 |
Лаврінок ВасильКолос(Цінева) |
22 |
Жаровський Олег ( Оболонь(Брошнів)) |
21 |
Бачкур Назар ( Верхній Струтин) Чечва |
21 |
Когут Василь ( Карпати(Лопянка))* |
20 |
Когут Василь ( Карпати(Лопянка)) |
20 |
Глодан Андрій ( ФК"Небилів"* |
20 |
Рибак Ярослав ( Зоря(Берлоги)) |
19 |
Грицків Сергій ( Колос(Цінева)) |
19 |
Волощук Андрій ( ФК"Сваричів") |
19 |
Залозний Сергій ( Брошнів/ Рожнятів) |
19 |
Федишин Ігор ( Колос(Цінева) ФК"Сваричів" |
18 |
Сеничак Михайло ( ФК"Сваричів") |
17 |
Ревуцький МиколаГоргани(Рожнятів) |
17 |
Шпак Роман ( (Петранка)/ ФК"Вільхівка"Цінева) Чечва(Н.С) |
17 |
Бігун Дмитро ( Нижній Струтин) |
17 |
Мельникович Тарас ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
17 |
Джус Марян ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
17 |
Гавриш Роман ( Карпати(Лопянка)) |
17 |
Пуляк Мар'ян ( Бережниця(Петранка)) |
16 |
Халусяк Василь ( ФК"Закерничне") |
16 |
Люклян Олег ( ФК"Перегінське") |
15 |
Бігун Роман ( Нижній Струтин) |
15 |
Гутак Василь ФК"Суходіл" |
14 |
Кулик Роман ( Лімниця(П) ФК"Закерничне" |
14 |
Неспляк Святослав ( Рожнятів) |
14 |
Гаврилюк Володимир(Колос Цінева)Оболонь(Брошнів) |
14 |
Пуляк Володимир ( Бережниця(Петранка)) |
13 |
ОпальничМирось ( Брошнів) |
13 |
Кос Юрій ( Лімниця(Ясень)) |
13 |
Гутак ПетроФК"Суходіл" |
13 |
Дорош Роман ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
13 |
Шпилька Микола ( ФК"Закерничне"Перегінське) |
13 |
Дорош Артур ( Колос(Цінева) Горгани |
12 |
Семкович Микола ( Лімниця(П) |
12 |
Чабан Мирослав(ФК Суходіл) |
11 |
Соломчак Ярослав ( ФК"Перегінське") |
11 |
Кузьмин Роман ( Цінева) |
11 |
Волощук Степан ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
11 |
Атаманчук Руслан ( Вільхівка) |
11 |
Хабаль Володимир ( Цінева) |
10 |
Надрага Микола ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
10 |
Мацевич Юрій ( Колос(Цінева) |
10 |
Лешко Андрій ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
10 |
Виннишин Андрій ( Цінева) |
10 |
Атаманчук Орест "ЗІКО" ( Вільхівка) |
10 |
Шумей Тарас ( ФК"Перегінське"Дуба) ФК"Закерничне" |
10 |
Якубів Юрій ( Лімниця(П) |
9 |
Хабаль Іван ( Колос(Цінева) |
9 |
Волощук Володимир ( Горгани(Рожнятів)/ ФК"Перегінське") |
9 |
Ткач Володимир ( Брошнів) Сівка(Креховичі) |
9 |
Зозук Петро Лімниця(Перегінське) |
9 |
Чічак Андрій ( ФК"Небилів") |
8 |
Сеняк Віталій ( Зоря(Берлоги) |
8 |
Савчук Олег ФК"Сваричів" |
8 |
Римик Петро ( ФК"Перегінське" |
8 |
Рапач Руслан ФК"Вільхівка" |
8 |
Петрів Олег ( ФК"Перегінське") |
8 |
Кулик Михайло ( ФК"Перегінське") |
8 |
Зозулин Тарас(ФК Вільхівка) |
8 |
Дзундза Дмитро ( ФК"Сваричів") |
8 |
Вірстюк Роман ( ФК"Перегінське" |
8 |
Лешко Василь ( Лопянка) |
8 |
Глинка Олег ( Лімниця(П) ФК"Закерничне" |
8 |
Тринчук Андрій ( ФК"Перегінське")Сваричів |
7 |
Токарик Олег ( Брошнів/ Цінева) |
7 |
Рапач РусланФК Вільхівка |
7 |
Локатир Сергій ( Сваричів) |
7 |
Ліпатов Михайло Горгани(Рожнятів) |
7 |
Лисяк Володимир П ("Лімниця") |
7 |
Курташ Михайло(ФК Сваричів) |
7 |
Корпан Богдан ( Рожнятів) |
7 |
Дяків Роман ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
7 |
Гурський Руслан ( Чечва(Н.Струтин) |
7 |
Яцук Андрій ( Лімниця(П) |
6 |
Фітяк Володимир ( Колос(Цінева) |
6 |
Фединяк Ярослав ( ФК"Небилів")Лімниця(Я) |
6 |
Тренчук Роман ( ФК"Сваричів")Горгани |
6 |
Пулик Роман ( ФК"Небилів") |
6 |
Музичин Любомир ( Берлоги) |
6 |
Мельник Роман ФК"Сваричів" |
6 |
Лешко Іван ( Лопянка)Суходіл |
6 |
Курташ Роман ( ФК"Перегінське") |
6 |
Кірієнко Євген ( Рожнятів) |
6 |
Денисюк Назар ( Колос(Цінева) |
6 |
Грицків Степан ( Лімниця(П) |
6 |
Гавриш Андрій ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
6 |
Мигалюк Денис(ФК Суходіл) |
6 |
Капраль Євген ( Колос(Цінева)Сівка(Креховичі) |
6 |
Хортів Андрій ( Цінева) |
5 |
Харів Назар ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
5 |
Тулубінський Олег ( Рожнятів) |
5 |
Стасів Роман ( ФК"Сваричів") |
5 |
Рибчак Михайло ( ФК"Сваричів") |
5 |
Проців Володимир ( Оболонь(Брошнів |
5 |
Попадюк Роман ( ФК"Небилів")Цінева |
5 |
Перейма В ( Цінева) Оболонь |
5 |
Надрага Микола В ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
5 |
Матвіїв Юрій(ФК Вільхівка) |
5 |
Локатир Іван Оболонь(Брошнів) |
5 |
Жмуркевич Андрій ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
5 |
Декстер ( ФК"Небилів") |
5 |
Гриців Іван Зоря(Берлоги) |
5 |
Гринчак Вадим ( Лімниця(Ясень |
5 |
Бойчук Андрій ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
5 |
Андрейко Степан ( Перегінське |
5 |
Семкович Василь ("Лімниця" ФК"Закерничне" |
5 |
Лунів Василь ( Небилів) Сівка(Креховичі) |
5 |
Кажук Назар(Оболонь Брошнів) |
5 |
Єпішкін Роман ( Дуба/ Цінева) ФК"Небилів" |
5 |
Чван Василь(Зоря Берлоги) |
4 |
Семкович Іван ( Лімниця(П |
4 |
Пилипів Тарас ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
4 |
Паращій Генадій Колос(Цінева) |
4 |
Мигович Микола ( ФК"Закерничне") |
4 |
Мельник Віктор В ( Зоря(Берлоги) |
4 |
Мельник Віктор ( Берлоги) |
4 |
Локатир Олег Колос(Цінева |
4 |
Лесяк Олег ( ФК"Перегінське") |
4 |
Кондур Володимир ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
4 |
Комар Артур ( Цінева) |
4 |
Ковпак Андрій ( Вільхівка) |
4 |
Ковальчук Тарас ( ФК"Перегінське") |
4 |
Дутка Дмитро ("Лімниця") |
4 |
Джус Володимир ( Бережниця(Петранка) |
4 |
Данилюк Тарас ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
4 |
Гусак Михайло ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
4 |
Гура Назарій ( Зоря(Берлоги)) |
4 |
Олійник Василь ФК"Вільхівка" |
4 |
Проскурник Роман ( Карпати(Лопянка) Чечва(Н.С) |
4 |
Библів Андрій ( Дуба) ФК"Закерничне" |
4 |
Олексин М ( Цінева) Горгани(Рожнятів) |
4 |
Волошин Василь ("Лімниця") |
4 |
Яннік ( ФК"Перегінське") |
3 |
Скрипка Олег ( Перегінське) |
3 |
Сенкевич Ярослав ФК"Суходіл" |
3 |
Семанів Юрій ( Сваричів) |
3 |
Русин Руслан ( Рожнятів) |
3 |
Романишин Олег ( Колос(Цінева) |
3 |
Рибчак Володимир(ФК Сваричів) |
3 |
Пушкар Роман ( Верхній Струтин) |
3 |
Притула Роман ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
3 |
Панчук Тарас ( Колос(Цінева) |
3 |
Палій Тарас ( ФК"Небилів") |
3 |
Мельниченко Микола(Оболонь Брошнів) |
3 |
Мацьків Любомир ( Цінева) |
3 |
Марків Дмитро Старт(Сл.Р) |
3 |
Луцик Михайло ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
3 |
Кутняк Ігор(ФК Суходіл) |
3 |
Кос Іван ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
3 |
Єжижанський Олександр ( ФК"Перегінське") |
3 |
Дорошенко Ігор ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
3 |
Годованець Юрій Лімниця(Я) |
3 |
Глинка Володимир ( Лімниця(П) |
3 |
Гавриш Тарас(Колос Цінева) |
3 |
Гавриш Андрій ( Лопянка) |
3 |
Волощук Василь ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
3 |
Вовчук Віталій ( Цінева) |
3 |
Відливаний Роман ( Брошнів) |
3 |
Вельган Роман ( Верхній Струтин) |
3 |
Бігун Роман В ( Чечва(Н.Струтин) |
3 |
Безденєжних Іван Старт(Сл.Р) |
3 |
Бедрак Андрій Зоря(Берлоги) |
3 |
Алтунін Віталій ( КФ"Петранка") |
3 |
Соловій Віталій ( Нижній Струтин) |
3 |
Рошко Василь ( Небилів) |
3 |
Мончак Назарій ( Лопянка) |
3 |
Мельник Олександр(Зоря Берлоги) |
3 |
Гулій Михайло ( ФК"Небилів") |
3 |
Череватий Руслан ( Бережниця(Петранка) |
2 |
Чван Микола(Зоря Берлоги) |
2 |
Цебряк Андрій ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
2 |
Худяк Петро ( ФК"Закерничне") |
2 |
Федоришин Юрій ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
2 |
Фединяк Михайло ( Лімниця(П) |
2 |
Федик Роман ( Небилів) |
2 |
Урядко Мстислав ( Верхній Струтин |
2 |
Трущак Михайло ( Дуба) |
2 |
Тринчук Олег ФК"Сваричів" |
2 |
Табен Володимир Колос(Цінева) |
2 |
Стефурак Микола ( Бережниця(Петранка) |
2 |
Соломчак Петро ( Лімниця(П) |
2 |
Скрипка Володимир ( ФК"Закерничне") |
2 |
Симкулич Микола ФК"Суходіл" |
2 |
Семкулич Микола(ФК Суходіл) |
2 |
Семко Василь ("Лімниця") |
2 |
Семків Ігор ( Чечва(Н.Струтин) |
2 |
Сегачьов Микола ( Вільхівка) |
2 |
Русаль Олег(ФК Сваричів) |
2 |
Русаль Валерій(ФК Сваричів) |
2 |
Рошко Василь ( ФК"Небилів" |
2 |
Розтопчин Руслан ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
2 |
Понайда Андрій ФК"Суходіл" |
2 |
Пліш Михайло ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
2 |
Пиц Дмитро ( КФ"Петранка") |
2 |
Парищиняк Михайло ( КФ"Петранка") |
2 |
Павлюк Андрій ( ФК"Небилів") |
2 |
Маліборський Ярослов ( ФК"Сваричів") |
2 |
Лемак Олександр Старт(Сл.Р) |
2 |
Куличок Богдан ("Лімниця") |
2 |
Кравців Андрій ( Чечва(Н.Струтин) |
2 |
Котик Дмитро ( Берлоги) |
2 |
Король Андрій ( Перегінське |
2 |
Колтик Євген ( Горгани(Р)ФК"Сваричів") |
2 |
Карабин Тарас Колос(Цінева |
2 |
Ільчишин Богдан ФК"Суходіл" |
2 |
Ільницький Андрій ( Рожнятів) |
2 |
Дмитрів Мирослав Старт(Сл.Р) |
2 |
Дирів Віталій(Колос Цінева) |
2 |
Данилюк Віталій ( ФК"Небилів") |
2 |
Боян Іван ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
2 |
Бігун Богдан ( Верхній Струтин) |
2 |
Библів Віталій ( Дуба) |
2 |
Батур Олег ( ФК"Закерничне") |
2 |
Андрусів Іван ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
2 |
Халус Микола ( ФК"Закерничне") ФК"Суходіл" |
2 |
Рибчак Андрій ( Сваричів) Зоря(Берлоги) |
2 |
Дикун Микола ФК"Суходіл" Горгани(Рожнятів |
2 |
Здерко Руслан Лімниця(Перегінське) |
2 |
Бедрак Тарас Зоря(Берлоги) |
2 |
Ястремський Артур ( ФК"Небилів") |
1 |
Якимів Андрій ( Нижній Струтин) |
1 |
Шикеринець Іван ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
1 |
Чижевський Сергій ФК"Вільхівка" |
1 |
Худик Василь ( КФ"Петранка") |
1 |
Халус Петро ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Фітяк Михайло ( ФК"Сваричів") |
1 |
Фіняк Іван ( КФ"Петранка") |
1 |
Федорів Степан ( КФ"Петранка") |
1 |
Файфрук Володимир ( Небилів) |
1 |
Турій Євген Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Степанов Ігор ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
1 |
Стасишин Степан ( Верхній Струтин) |
1 |
Соломчак Руслан ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Смик Віталій ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Слободонюк Анатолій ( Верхній Струтин) |
1 |
Сенич Петро Лімниця(Я) |
1 |
Семчій Ігор ( ФК"Перегінське") |
1 |
Рущак Олег ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
1 |
Русин Юрій ( Рожнятів) |
1 |
Розганюк Олександр ( Рожнятів) |
1 |
Розвора Василь ( Зоря(Берлоги |
1 |
Ріпей Ярослав ФК"Вільхівка" |
1 |
Рибчак Олег ( Сваричів) |
1 |
Рибчак Євген ( Горгани(Рожнятів) |
1 |
Рибчак Борис ( Горгани(Рожнятів)) |
1 |
Пліш Віталій Лімниця(Я) |
1 |
Пилипів Ігор ( ФК"Небилів") |
1 |
Петрів Олег ( Дуба) |
1 |
Петрів Ігор ( ФК"Перегінське") |
1 |
Павлів Віталій ( ФК"Небилів") |
1 |
Остапов Вячеслав ( Дуба) |
1 |
Надрага Василь ( Лімниця(Ясень |
1 |
Мельник Василь ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Мельник Богдан ( Лімниця(П)) |
1 |
Мединський Ростислав Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Маринчук Степан ( Цінева) |
1 |
Максимів Назар ( Верхній Струтин) |
1 |
Мазничка Тарас ( Карпати(Лопянка)) |
1 |
Магулій Олег ( Колос(Цінева)) |
1 |
Люклян Тарас ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Лучка Іван ( Сваричів) |
1 |
Лукач Микола ( КФ"Петранка") |
1 |
Локатир Олег П Колос(Цінева) |
1 |
Локатир Євген ( Оболонь(Брошнів)) |
1 |
Левицький Василь Лімниця(Я) |
1 |
Ланковий Іван ( Верхній Струтин) |
1 |
Лаврів Сергій ( КФ"Петранка" |
1 |
Курташ Любомир Оболонь(Брошнів) |
1 |
Курпіль Микола ( Бережниця(Петранка)) |
1 |
Кулічковський Юрій ( Горгани(Рожнятів)) |
1 |
Куличок Василь ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Кулик Петро ( Перегінське) |
1 |
Країло Андрій ( Перегінське) |
1 |
Ковальчук Михайло ( Сваричів) |
1 |
Кисіль Роман ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Калинчій Ігор Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Ільюшик Юрій Старт(Сл.Р |
1 |
Ільєв Михайло ( ФК"Сваричів") |
1 |
Іванцівський Мар'ян ( ФК"Перегінське") |
1 |
Іванків Роман ( Оболонь(Брошнів) |
1 |
Іванишин Богдан Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Зубик Руслан ( Карпати(Лопянка) |
1 |
Зубик Іван ( Лопянка) |
1 |
Зубик Віталій ( Лопянка) |
1 |
Жолобак Роман ФК"Сваричів" |
1 |
Жиманов Іор ( Небилів) |
1 |
Дроцюк Микола ("Лімниця") |
1 |
Драч Михайло Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Драч Василь ( Лімниця(Ясень) |
1 |
Дранчук Роман ( ФК"Перегінське") |
1 |
Дмитрів Микола ФК"Вільхівка" |
1 |
Дмитришин Василь ( Дуба) |
1 |
Дзюбінський Василь(ФК Вільхівка) |
1 |
Гутак Назар ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Гринишин Андрій ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Грикців Віктор Колос(Цінева) |
1 |
Глушко Іван ( Перегінське) |
1 |
Гладун Сергій ( Дуба) |
1 |
Волковецький Святослав Горгани(Рожнятів) |
1 |
Владин Андрій ( Небилів) |
1 |
Вецко Сергій ФК"Вільхівка" |
1 |
Вагилевич Роман ( ФК"Закерничне") |
1 |
Боровський Іван ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
1 |
Біланчук Роман Старт(Сл.Р) |
1 |
Бендак Роман ( Вільхівка) |
1 |
Атаманчук Максим ( ФК"Вільхівка") |
1 |
Атаманчук Дмитро ( Вільхівка) |
1 |
Арбайтер Назар ( Лімниця(П |
1 |
Cенюк Андрій ( Небилів) |
1 |
Яцик Степан ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Юзьвяк ВасильФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Халус Володимир ФК"Закерничне" |
1 |
Тріч Михайло ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Синкевич Ярослав ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Семкулич Назар ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Ріпей Михайло ФК"Закерничне" |
1 |
Олексюк Андрій ФК"Небилів" |
1 |
Мельниченко Тарас Оболонь(Брошнів) |
1 |
Магулій Володимир Лімниця(Перегінське) |
1 |
Лешто Тарас Карпати(Лопянка) |
1 |
Лешко Олег Карпати(Лопянка) |
1 |
Курч Володимир ФК"Суходіл" |
1 |
Кулик Олег Лімниця(Перегінське) |
1 |
Корнутич Андрій ФК"Небилів" |
1 |
Абран Богдан Сівка(Креховичі) |
1 |
Яцишин Дмитро Старт(Сл.Р) |
0 |